Малая каска,осень 2016
№ | 1/16 | ||||||||||||||
Финал | |||||||||||||||
1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | |||||||||||||
1 |
Долбин А |
||||||||||||||
Долбин А |
|||||||||||||||
2 |
Рябов О |
||||||||||||||
9.12 20.30 | 6:0 6:0 |
Долбин А |
|||||||||||||
3 |
Расходчиков С |
18.12 12.00 | |||||||||||||
Расходчиков С |
6:0 6:3 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Краснов И |
||||||||||||||
13.12 20.30 | 5:7 6:4 10:8 |
Долбин А |
|||||||||||||
5 |
Городничий В |
21.12 12.00 | |||||||||||||
Городничий В |
7:6(4) 6:2 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Лапенков О |
||||||||||||||
10.12 16.00 | 6:2 6:1 |
Ключников Д |
|||||||||||||
7 |
Батин А |
19.12 20.30 | |||||||||||||
Ключников Д |
6:3 6:1 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Ключников Д |
||||||||||||||
10.12 10.30 | 6:4 6:0 |
Долбин А |
|||||||||||||
9 |
Трифонов А |
23.12 8.30 | |||||||||||||
Трифонов А |
6:2 6:1 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Михеев А |
||||||||||||||
11.12 19.30 | 6:1 6:1 |
Трифонов А |
|||||||||||||
11 |
Кутузов М |
15.12 20.30 | |||||||||||||
Куличков С |
6:3 6:3 | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Куличков С |
||||||||||||||
13.12 20.30 | 7:5 6:3 |
Попов В |
|||||||||||||
13 |
Козин Д |
20.12 20.30 | |||||||||||||
Козин Д |
6:3 6:4 | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Кочергин С |
||||||||||||||
11.12 17.30 | 6:0 6:4 |
Попов В |
|||||||||||||
15 |
Атаманов А |
17.12 10.30 | |||||||||||||
Попов В |
6:4 6:0 | ||||||||||||||
16 |
Попов В |
||||||||||||||
11.12 9.00 | 6:1 6:1 | ||||||||||||||
17 |
Зюзин Д |
Долбин А |
|||||||||||||
Зюзин Д |
28.12 20.00 | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Танасов Д |
6:3 6:2 | |||||||||||||
11.12 10.30 | 6:2 6:1 |
Зюзин Д |
|||||||||||||
19 |
Синячкин С |
15.12 19.30 | |||||||||||||
Уразгильдеев Р |
7:6 6:0 | ||||||||||||||
20 |
Уразгильдеев Р |
||||||||||||||
отказ по болезни |
Зюзин Д |
||||||||||||||
21 |
Зимняков Ал-др |
21.12 20.00 | |||||||||||||
Зимняков Ал-др |
6:2 6:3 | ||||||||||||||
22 |
Черных А |
||||||||||||||
12.12 20.30 | 6:0 6:2 |
Зимняков Ал-др |
|||||||||||||
23 |
Болотин Д |
18.12 20.00 | |||||||||||||
Болотин Д |
6:3 4:6 10:3 | ||||||||||||||
24 |
Крапивка Р |
||||||||||||||
10.12 10.30 | 6:1 6:1 |
Зюзин Д |
|||||||||||||
25 |
Гостев М |
23.12 20.30 | |||||||||||||
Гостев М |
3:6 6:1 6:1 | ||||||||||||||
26 |
Юрчук Д |
||||||||||||||
11.12 11.00 | 6:2 6:0 |
Гостев М |
|||||||||||||
27 |
Антонов Г |
18.12 14.00 | |||||||||||||
Медведев А |
6:2 6:3 | ||||||||||||||
28 |
Медведев А |
||||||||||||||
11.12 16.00 | 6:2 6:3 |
Демин О |
|||||||||||||
29 |
Желиховский Д |
21.12 19.00 | |||||||||||||
Желиховский Д |
6:3 3:6 13:11 | ||||||||||||||
30 |
Зимняков Ал-й
|
||||||||||||||
14.12 14.30 | 4:6 7:5 7:5 |
Демин О |
|||||||||||||
31 |
Акимов В |
18.12 15.30 | |||||||||||||
Демин О |
6:2 6:1 | ||||||||||||||
32 |
Демин О |
||||||||||||||
13.12 19.00 | 6:2 2:6 6:4 |