Малый кубок,весна 2019
№ | 1/16 | ||||||||||||||
Финал | |||||||||||||||
1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | |||||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||
Х |
|||||||||||||||
2 |
|
||||||||||||||
Кольцов Н |
|||||||||||||||
3 |
Кольцов Н |
||||||||||||||
Кольцов Н |
Х | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Х |
Кольцов Н |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Булдаков А |
7.04 16.30 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Булдаков А |
6:4 6:2 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Х
|
||||||||||||||
Х |
Булдаков А |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Зимняков Ал-др |
отк. по бол. | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Зимняков Ал-др |
||||||||||||||
Х |
Нестеренко Ю |
||||||||||||||
9 |
Батин А |
24.04 17.30 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Батин А |
6:2 6:2 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Нестеренко Ю |
|||||||||||||||
11 |
Шувалов Д |
10.04 11.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Нестеренко Ю |
4:6 6:4 10:5 | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Нестеренко Ю |
||||||||||||||
6:4 6:4 |
Нестеренко Ю |
||||||||||||||
13 |
Рябов О |
20.04 14.00 ДС «Олимпийский» | |||||||||||||
Тишин Е | 4:6 6:1 10:8 | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Тишин Е |
||||||||||||||
6:4 3:6 10:7 |
Тишин Е |
||||||||||||||
15 |
Х |
9.04 20.00 ТЦ «Виктория» | |||||||||||||
Кочергин С |
6:3 7:5 | ||||||||||||||
16 |
Кочергин С |
||||||||||||||
Х | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Крапивка Р |
Атаманов А |
|||||||||||||
Крапивка Р |
29.04 14.00 «Лев» | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Х |
6:2 6:4 | |||||||||||||
Киреев А |
|||||||||||||||
19 |
Киреев А |
7.04 15.30 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Киреев А |
2:6 7:5 6:4 | ||||||||||||||
20 |
Зимин Н |
||||||||||||||
6:0 6:0 |
Киреев А |
||||||||||||||
21 |
Коротков А |
10.04 20.00 ДС «Олимпийский» | |||||||||||||
Коротков А |
3:6 6:2 7:0 | ||||||||||||||
22 |
Гаевский Р |
||||||||||||||
6:4 6:3 |
Коротков А |
||||||||||||||
23 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Бодин С |
отк. по бол. | ||||||||||||||
24 |
Бодин С |
||||||||||||||
Атаманов А |
|||||||||||||||
25 |
Кутузов М |
16.04 20.00 ДС «Олимпийский» | |||||||||||||
Кутузов М |
7:5 6:4 | ||||||||||||||
26 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Назьмов А |
|||||||||||||||
27 |
Х |
3.04 10.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Назьмов А |
отк.по бол. | ||||||||||||||
28 |
Назьмов А |
||||||||||||||
Х |
Атаманов А |
||||||||||||||
29 |
Господинов С |
8.04 21.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Господинов С |
6:4 6:2 | ||||||||||||||
30 |
Х
|
||||||||||||||
Х |
Атаманов А |
||||||||||||||
31 |
Х |
5.04 20.30 ДС «Олимпийский» | |||||||||||||
Атаманов А |
6:1 6:4 | ||||||||||||||
32 |
Атаманов А |
||||||||||||||
Х |