Весна 2020
Малая каска, весна 2020
№ | 1/16 | ||||||||||||||
Финал | |||||||||||||||
1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | |||||||||||||
1 |
Гостев М |
||||||||||||||
Гостев М |
|||||||||||||||
2 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Гостев М |
|||||||||||||||
3 |
Атаманов А |
3.07 18.00 «Семейный» | |||||||||||||
Булдаков А |
отк. по бол. | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Булдаков А |
||||||||||||||
6:4 7:5 |
Гостев М |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Х |
15.07 18.00 «Семейный» | |||||||||||||
Ключников Д |
6:1 6:2 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Ключников Д |
||||||||||||||
Ключников Д |
|||||||||||||||
7 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Долбин А |
отказ | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Долбин А |
||||||||||||||
Трифонов А |
|||||||||||||||
9 |
Трифонов А |
16.07 19.00 «Семейный» | |||||||||||||
Трифонов А |
7:6(3) 6:4 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Трифонов А |
|||||||||||||||
11 |
Черкасов Д |
||||||||||||||
Черкасов Д |
6:2 7:5 | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Батин А |
||||||||||||||
7:5 6:4 |
Трифонов А |
||||||||||||||
13 |
Колесников М |
12.07 18.00 | |||||||||||||
Колесников М |
2:6 6:1 6:2 | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Назьмов А |
||||||||||||||
отк. по бол. |
Ульянкин А |
||||||||||||||
15 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Ульянкин А |
4:6 6:4 10:4 | ||||||||||||||
16 |
Ульянкин А |
||||||||||||||
17 |
Лебедев С |
Лебедев С |
|||||||||||||
Лебедев С |
22.07 19.00 «Семейный» | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Х |
1:6 6:4 10:6 | |||||||||||||
Лебедев С |
|||||||||||||||
19 |
Куличков С |
6.07 18.00 «Семейный» | |||||||||||||
Нестеренко Ю |
6:3 6:4 | ||||||||||||||
20 |
Нестеренко Ю |
||||||||||||||
7:6 6:4 |
Лебедев С |
||||||||||||||
21 |
Танасов Д |
9.07 20.00 «Семейный» | |||||||||||||
Танасов Д |
6:3 6:1 | ||||||||||||||
22 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Кирьянов А |
|||||||||||||||
23 |
Х |
5.07 19.00 | |||||||||||||
Кирьянов А |
6:3 6:3 | ||||||||||||||
24 |
Кирьянов А |
||||||||||||||
Лебедев С |
|||||||||||||||
25 |
Михеев А |
14.07 19.00 «Семейный» | |||||||||||||
Михеев А |
6:4 6:4 | ||||||||||||||
26 |
Х
|
||||||||||||||
Расходчиков С |
|||||||||||||||
27 |
Расходчиков С |
||||||||||||||
Расходчиков С |
откю по бол. | ||||||||||||||
28 |
Башкина Л |
||||||||||||||
6:4 5:7 10:6 |
Болотин Д |
||||||||||||||
29 |
Кочергин С |
3.07 19.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Юрчук Д |
6:2 4:6 10:4 | ||||||||||||||
30 |
Юрчук Д |
||||||||||||||
6:0 6:0 |
Болотин Д |
||||||||||||||
31 |
Х |
29.06 18.30 «Семейный» | |||||||||||||
Болотин Д |
6:1 6:2 | ||||||||||||||
32 |
Болотин Д |
||||||||||||||
Малый кубок, весна 2020
№ | ||||||||||||||
Финал | ||||||||||||||
1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | ||||||||||||
Мызенкова Ю |
||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||
Мызенкова Ю |
||||||||||||||
Х |
||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||
Гунченко Е |
||||||||||||||
22.07 11.00 «Семейный» | ||||||||||||||
Х |
6:4 6:4 | |||||||||||||
3 | ||||||||||||||
Гунченко Е |
||||||||||||||
Гунченко Е |
||||||||||||||
4 | ||||||||||||||
Антонов Г |
||||||||||||||
25.07 11.30 «Семейный» | ||||||||||||||
Алмаметов В |
7:5 6:4 | |||||||||||||
5 | ||||||||||||||
Храмеев С |
||||||||||||||
15.07 18.00 «Семейный» | ||||||||||||||
Храмеев С |
6:3 7:5 | |||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||
Антонов Г |
||||||||||||||
21.07 18.00 «Семейный» | ||||||||||||||
Кульчихин А |
6:3 6:4 | |||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||
Антонов Г |
||||||||||||||
10.07 17.00 «Семейный» | ||||||||||||||
Антонов Г |
6:1 6:1 | |||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||
Господинов С |
||||||||||||||
Рябов О |
29.07 19.00 «Семейный» | |||||||||||||
9 | 6:2 6:3 | |||||||||||||
Рябов О |
||||||||||||||
15.07 20.00 «Семейный» | ||||||||||||||
Тузов Н |
6:0 6:2 | |||||||||||||
10 | ||||||||||||||
Рябов О |
||||||||||||||
Бодин С |
отк.по бол. | |||||||||||||
11 | ||||||||||||||
Бодин С |
||||||||||||||
Киреев А |
отк. по бол. | |||||||||||||
12 | ||||||||||||||
Господинов С |
||||||||||||||
22.07 19.00 «Семейный» | ||||||||||||||
Тишин Е |
6:2 6:0 | |||||||||||||
13 | ||||||||||||||
Бормотин Г |
||||||||||||||
Бормотин Г |
отказ | |||||||||||||
14 | ||||||||||||||
Господинов С |
||||||||||||||
16.07 19.00 «Семейный» | ||||||||||||||
Шувалов Д |
7:6(1) 6:3 | |||||||||||||
15 | ||||||||||||||
Господинов С |
||||||||||||||
Господинов С |
6:1 6:1 | |||||||||||||
16 | ||||||||||||||
Таблица лиги 1
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | очки | место | |||||||||||
1 Гостев М |
Х | 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 | ||||||||||||
2 Долбин А |
0 | Х | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||||||||||
3 Лебедев С |
0 | 1 | Х |
|
|
0 |
|
|
5 | 3 | ||||||||||
4 Кирьянов А |
0 | 1 | 0 | Х | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 | 6 | ||||||||||
5 Ульянкин А |
0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Х | 0 |
|
|
4 | 4 | ||||||||||
6 Болотин Д |
0 | 1 |
|
|
|
Х | 0 |
|
5 | 2 | ||||||||||
7 Трифонов А |
0 | 1 | 0 |
|
0 |
|
Х |
|
4 | 5 | ||||||||||
8 Михеев А |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 7 |
Таблица лиги 2
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | очки | место | |||||||||||||
1 Ключников Д |
Х |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 Расходчиков С |
0 | Х |
|
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||
3 Черкасов Д |
0 | 0 | Х |
|
|
0 |
|
0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||
4 Юрчук Д |
0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||
5 Атаманов А |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||||||||||||
6 Куличков С |
0 | 0 |
|
0 |
|
Х | 0 |
|
3 | 5 | ||||||||||||
7 Колесников М |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
Х | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||
8 Танасов Д |
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
Х | 5 | 2 |
Таблица лиги 3
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | очки | место | |||||||||
1 Назьмов А |
Х |
|
|
1 |
|
|
0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
2 Кочергин С |
0 | Х |
|
1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 3 | ||||||||
3 Батин А |
0 | 0 | Х | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
4 Желиховский Д |
0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||
5 Башкина Л |
0 |
|
|
1 | Х | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
6 Нестеренко Ю |
0 | 0 |
|
1 |
|
Х | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
7 Булдаков А |
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
Х | 5 | 1 |
Таблица лиги 4
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | очки | место | |||||||||||||
1 Киреев А |
Х | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 | 5 | ||||||||||||
2 Тишин Е |
0 | Х | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
0 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||
3 Мызенкова Ю |
|
|
Х |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 Господинов С |
|
1 | 0 | Х |
|
|
0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||
5 Рябов О |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | Х |
|
|
4 | 3 | ||||||||||||
6 Алмаметов В |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||
7 Антонов Г |
0 | 1 | 0 |
|
0 | 1 | Х | 3 | 4 |
Таблица лиги 5
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | очки | место | |||||||||||
1 Шувалов Д |
Х |
|
0 | 0 |
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||
2 Храмеев С |
0 | Х | 0 | 0 |
|
0 |
|
2 | 4 | ||||||||||
3 Гунченко Е |
|
|
Х | 1 |
|
|
|
6 | 1 | ||||||||||
4 Бодин С |
|
|
0 | Х | 0 | 0 |
|
3 | 3 | ||||||||||
5 Кульчихин А |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Х | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||
6 Бормотин Г |
1 |
|
0 | 1 |
|
Х |
|
5 | 2 | ||||||||||
7 Тузов Н |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
0 | Х | 2 | 5 |