весна 2018 мужчины ООО «Конкурент»
Малая каска,весна 2018
№ | 1/16 | ||||||||||||||
Финал | |||||||||||||||
1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | |||||||||||||
1 |
Долбин А |
||||||||||||||
Долбин А |
|||||||||||||||
2 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Долбин А |
|||||||||||||||
3 |
Кутузов М |
||||||||||||||
Лебедев С |
6:1 6:1 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Лeбeдeв С |
||||||||||||||
6:2 6:4 |
Долбин А |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Михеев А |
17.04 19.30 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Михеев А |
6:4 6:4 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Трифонов А |
|||||||||||||||
7 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Трифонов А |
отк. по бол. | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Трифонов А |
||||||||||||||
Долбин А |
|||||||||||||||
9 |
Попов В |
21.04 11.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Попов В |
6:3 6:2 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Попов В |
|||||||||||||||
11 |
Лапенков О |
10.04 19.30 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Уразгильдеев Р |
6:3 7:5 | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Уразгильдеев Р |
||||||||||||||
6:3 6:2 |
Попов В |
||||||||||||||
13 |
Городничий В |
18.04 20.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Городичий В |
6:0 6:4 | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Куличков С |
||||||||||||||
6:3 7:5 |
Городничий В |
||||||||||||||
15 |
Х |
16.04 20.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Зюзин Д |
2:6 6:4 6:2 | ||||||||||||||
16 |
Зюзин Д |
||||||||||||||
17 |
Демин О |
Гостев М |
|||||||||||||
Демин О |
22.04 17.00 «Лев» | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Х |
6:3 1:6 10:8 | |||||||||||||
Демин О |
|||||||||||||||
19 |
Расходчиков С |
10.04 16.30 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Краснов И |
6:2 6:2 | ||||||||||||||
20 |
Краснов И |
||||||||||||||
7:5 6:4 |
Демин О |
||||||||||||||
21 |
Желиховский Д |
17.04 19.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Антонов Г |
6:2 6:0 | ||||||||||||||
22 |
Антонов Г |
||||||||||||||
отк. по бол. |
Ключников Д |
||||||||||||||
23 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Ключников Д |
6:7(5) 6:2 10:6 | ||||||||||||||
24 |
Ключников Д |
||||||||||||||
Гостев М |
|||||||||||||||
25 |
Болотин Д |
19.04 19.30 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Болотин Д |
6:1 7:6(5) | ||||||||||||||
26 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Болотин Д |
|||||||||||||||
27 |
Танасов Д |
11.04 14.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Козин Д |
6:4 отк. по бол | ||||||||||||||
28 |
Козин Д |
||||||||||||||
6:4 6:0 |
Гостев М |
||||||||||||||
29 |
Колесников М |
17.04 16.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Акимов В |
6:2 6:4 | ||||||||||||||
30 |
Акимов В |
||||||||||||||
6:4 6:3 |
Гостев М |
||||||||||||||
31 |
Х
|
11.04 20.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Гостев М |
6:3 6:0 | ||||||||||||||
32 |
Гостев М |
||||||||||||||
Таблица лиги 1
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | очки | место | |||||||||||||||
1 Долбин А |
Х |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
2 Гостев М |
0 | Х |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
3 Зюзин Д |
0 | 0 | Х | 0 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
4 Демин О |
0 | 0 |
|
Х |
|
|
|
|
5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
5 Попов В |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Х |
|
|
|
3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
6 Трифонов А |
0 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
7 Ключников Д |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Х |
|
2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
8 Болотин Д |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
0 | Х | 1 | 7 |
Таблица Лиги 2
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | очки | место | |||||||||||
1 Колесников М |
Х | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 | 7 | ||||||||||
2 Зимняков Ал-др |
0 | Х | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||||||||||
3 Городничий В |
|
1 | Х | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||
4 Желиховский Д |
|
1 |
|
Х | 0 | 0 |
|
1 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||
5 Козин Д |
|
1 |
|
|
Х | 0 | 0 |
|
5 | 3 | ||||||||||
6 Уразгильдеев Р |
|
1 |
|
|
|
Х | 0 |
|
6 | 2 | ||||||||||
7 Михеев А |
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
Х |
|
6 | 1 | ||||||||||
8 Краснов И |
0 | 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 3 | 5 |
Таблица лиги 3
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | очки | место | |||||||||||
1 Расходчиков С |
Х | 0 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
5 | 3 | ||||||||||
2 Акимов В |
|
Х | 0 |
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
5 | 2 | ||||||||||
3 Куличков С |
0 |
|
Х | 0 |
|
|
0 |
|
4 | 4 | ||||||||||
4 Антонов Г |
0 | 0 |
|
Х |
|
|
0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||
5 Зимняков Ал-й |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||||||||||
6 Юрчук Д |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Х | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||
7 Лебедев С |
|
|
|
|
1 | 0 | Х |
|
6 | 1 | ||||||||||
8 Лапенков О |
0 | 0 | 0 |
|
1 |
|
0 | Х | 3 | 5 |
Таблица лиги 4
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | очки | место | |||||||||||
1 Атаманов А |
Х |
|
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||
2 Танасов Д |
0 | Х |
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||
3 Кочергин С |
0 | 0 | Х | 0 | 0 |
|
0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||
4 Батин А |
0 | 0 |
|
Х | 0 |
|
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||
5 Кутузов М |
0 | 0 |
|
|
Х | 1 |
|
1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||
6 Тишин Е |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||
7 Мызенков А |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
Х | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||
8 Медведев А |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 0 | 8 |
Таблица лиги 5
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | очки | место | |||||||||||||
1 Крапивка Р |
Х |
|
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||
2 Киреев А |
0 | Х | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||||||||||||
3 Назьмов А |
0 | 1 | Х | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||
4 Булдаков А |
0 | 1 |
|
Х |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||
5 Алмаметов В |
0 | 1 |
|
0 | Х |
|
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||
6 Рябов О |
0 |
|
|
|
0 | Х | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||
7 Дьячков Е |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Х |
|
7 | 1 | ||||||||||||
8 Бодин С |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 1 | 7 |
Таблица лиги 6
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | очки | место | |||||||||||||
1 Нестеренко Ю |
Х |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 Шувалов Д |
0 | Х | 0 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||
3 Колесенков М |
0 |
|
Х |
|
1 |
|
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||
4 Рузавин В |
0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||
5 Беликов А |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||||||||||||
6 Силин Н |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Х | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||
7 Черкасов Д |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Х |
|
7 | 1 | ||||||||||||
8 Ульянкин А |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 | Х | 6 | 2 |
Малый кубок,весна 2018
№ | 1/16 | ||||||||||||||
Финал | |||||||||||||||
1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | |||||||||||||
1 |
Юрчук Д |
||||||||||||||
Юрчук Д |
|||||||||||||||
2 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Юрчук Д |
|||||||||||||||
3 |
Назьмов А |
7.04 11.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Назьмов А |
6:2 6:0 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Шувалов Д |
||||||||||||||
6:2 6:3 |
Ульянкин А |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Ульянкин А |
23.04 19.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Ульянкин А |
6:1 6:1 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Ульянкин А |
|||||||||||||||
7 |
Х |
20.04 20.30 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Крапивка Р |
6:2 6:2 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Крапивка Р |
||||||||||||||
Черкасов Д |
|||||||||||||||
9 |
Тишин Е |
26.04 21.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Тишин Е |
6:3 6:1 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
6.04 20.30 |
Тишин Е
|
||||||||||||||
11 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Рябов О |
6:3 6:2 | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Рябов О |
||||||||||||||
17.04 20.00 «Лев» |
Черкасов Д |
||||||||||||||
13 |
Черкасов Д |
||||||||||||||
Черкасов Д |
отк. по бол. | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Черкасов Д |
|||||||||||||||
15 |
Х |
31.04 10.30 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Батин А |
6:1 6:3 | ||||||||||||||
16 |
Батин А |
||||||||||||||
17 |
Мызенков А |
Дьячков Е |
|||||||||||||
Мызенков А |
28.04 19.30 «Лев» | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Х |
7:6 6:4 | |||||||||||||
7.04 12.00 «Лев» |
Мызенков А |
||||||||||||||
19 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Колесенков К |
6:0 6:2 | ||||||||||||||
20 |
Колесенков К |
||||||||||||||
Мызенков А |
|||||||||||||||
21 |
Булдаков А |
10.04 14.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Булдаков А |
6:4 6:0 | ||||||||||||||
22 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Булдаков А |
|||||||||||||||
23 |
Кочергин С |
1.04 18.00 ТЦ «Виктория» | |||||||||||||
Кочергин С |
6:0 6:4 | ||||||||||||||
24 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Дьячков Е |
|||||||||||||||
25 |
Дьячков Е |
19.04 17.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Дьячков Е |
6:0 6:0 | ||||||||||||||
26 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
12.04 16.00 «Южный» |
Дьячков Е |
||||||||||||||
27 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Нестеренко Ю |
6:2 6:0 | ||||||||||||||
28 |
Нестеренко Ю |
||||||||||||||
Дьячков Е |
|||||||||||||||
29 |
Рузавин В |
15.04 18.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Алмаметов В |
6:4 6:0 | ||||||||||||||
30 |
Алмаметов В |
||||||||||||||
Атаманов А |
|||||||||||||||
31 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Атаманов А |
6:2 6:2 | ||||||||||||||
32 |
Атаманов А |
||||||||||||||