2013
Малая каска-осень 2013
1/16 финала | 1/8 финала | 1/4 финала | 1/2 финала | финал | победитель |
Гостев М | |||||
Краснов И | |||||
Краснов И | Гостев М | ||||
Стексов Д | 6:1 6:1 | 6:4 6:2 | |||
Колесников М | |||||
Колесников М | 6:1 6:0 | ||||
Колесников М | |||||
Грибов И | 6:1 6:3 | ||||
Гостев М | |||||
Козин Д | 6:3 6:2 | ||||
Желиховский Д | Козин Д | ||||
Желиховский Д | 6:4 6:3 | ||||
Баранов Ю | 7:5 6:0 | ||||
Козин Д | |||||
Батин А | 6:3 6:4 | ||||
Батин А | |||||
Конин С | Городничий В | ||||
Городничий В | 6:1 6:4 | ||||
27.12 19.00 зал ГПЗ | Гостев М | ||||
Куличков С | 6:3 6:3 | ||||
Уразгильдеев Р | Трапезников В | ||||
Трапезников В | 4:6 6:3 10:8 | ||||
Трапезников В | 6:3 6:1 | ||||
Трапезников В | |||||
Ключников Д | 6:0 6:4 | 6:4 6:4 | |||
Ключников Д | |||||
Пятницкий В | Ключников Д | ||||
Атаманов А | 6:1 7:5 | ||||
Долбин А | |||||
Расходчиков С | 6:3 6:3 | ||||
Болотин Д | Болотин Д | ||||
Болотин Д | 6:4 5:7 10:8 | ||||
Суворов С | 6:4 7:5 | Долбин А | |||
Долбин А | 4:6 6:3 10:4 |
Таблица лиги 1
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | очки | место | |||||||||||||
1 Гостев М |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 | |||||||||||||
2 Долбин А |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 | |||||||||||||
3 Расходчиков С |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |||||||||||||
4 Козин Д |
0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||
5 Атаманов А |
0 | 0 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||
6 Городничий В |
0 | 0 |
|
0 |
|
|
3 | 4 | |||||||||||||
7 Куличков С |
0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 3 | 3 |
таблица лиги 2
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | очки | место | |||||||||
1 Болотин Д |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||
2 Ключников Д |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 | 4 | |||||||||
3 Батин А |
0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||
4 Краснов И |
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
5 Желиховский Д |
0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 5 | |||||||||
6 Уразгильдеев Р |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |||||||||
7 Колесников М |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
4 | 2 |
таблица лиги 3
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | очки | место | |||||||||||
1 Баранов Ю |
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 3 | |||||||||||
2 Пятницкий В |
0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 4 | |||||||||||
3 Конин С |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 | 2 | |||||||||||
4 Трапезников В |
|
|
|
6:0 3:3 |
|
|
1 | ||||||||||||
5 Стексов Д |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0:6 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||
6 Грибов И |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
0 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||
7 Суворов С |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 5 |
финальный этап
1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | финал | победитель |
Долбин А | |||||
15.08 18.30 | Долбин А | ||||
Уразгильдеев Р | 6:3 6:4 | ||||
Уразгильдеев Р | |||||
Желиховский Д | отк. | 20.08 18.30 | Долбин А | ||
Куличков С | 6:2 6:1 | ||||
15.08 18.00 | Куличков С | ||||
Пятницкий В | 6:3 6:2 | ||||
Пятницкий В | |||||
Проскура О | отказ | ||||
Городничий В | 23.08 18.30 | Долбин А | |||
19.08 19.00 | Городничий В | 6:3 6:3 | |||
Колесников М | 6:3 6:4 | ||||
15.08 10.00 | Колесников М | ||||
Зимняков А | 7:6 6:4 | 21.08 19.00 | Расходчиков С | ||
Теплов В | 2:6 6:1 7:5 | ||||
19.08 19.00 | Расходчиков С | ||||
Суворов С | отказ | ||||
14.08 17.00 | Расходчиков С | ||||
Расходчиков С | 7:5 6:4 | 24.08 12.30 | Гостев М | ||
Гостев М | 2:6 7:6 10:4 | ||||
18.08 19.00 | Гостев М | ||||
Баранов Ю | 6:0 7:6 | ||||
14.08 17.00 | Болотин Д | ||||
Болотин Д | 6:0 6:4 | Гостев М | |||
Козин Д | 6:4 6:3 | ||||
Ключников Д | |||||
Конин С | 1:1 отказ | ||||
15.08 18.00 | Ключников Д | ||||
Ключников Д | 6:1 1:6 6:1 | 23.08 19.00 | Гостев М | ||
Атаманов А | 2:6 6:0 6:0 | ||||
16.08 19.00 | Атаманов А | ||||
Трапезников В | 6:3 2:6 6:3 | ||||
Краснов И | |||||
Краснов И | 4:6 6:2 6:4 | 21.08 19.00 | Орлов М | ||
Орлов М | 6:4 7:6 | ||||
19.08 19.00 | Орлов М | ||||
Ярмаркин О | 6:2 6:1 | ||||
14.08 17.30 | Ярмаркин О | ||||
Батин А | 7:6 6:4 | Орлов М | 3-е место | ||
Орлов М | |||||
Расходчиков С | 6:1 6:3 |
дополнительный турнир для проигравших в 1 и 2 круге
Уразгильдеев Р | |||
20.08 18.30 | Уразгильдеев Р | ||
Пятницкий В | 6:4 6:4 | ||
Желиховский Д | |||
Баранов Ю | 6:3 6:4 | ||
21.08 19.00 | Желиховский Д | ||
Желиховский Д | |||
Колесников М | |||
Трапезников В | 7:6 6:3 | ||
21.08 18.30 | Болотин Д | ||
Болотин Д | отказ | ||
22.08 18.30 | Колесников М | ||
х | 6:1 6:1 | ||
Колесников М | |||
Колесников М |
Таблица лиги 1
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | очки | место | |||||||||||||||
1 Долбин А |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
2 Гостев М |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
3 Орлов М |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
4 Козин Д |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
5 Городничий |
0 | 0 | 0 |
|
0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
6 Теплов В |
0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
7 Атаманов А |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
8 Колесников М |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
9 Куличков С |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 8 |
таблица лиги 2
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | очки | место | |||||||||||||
1 Болотин Д |
0 |
|
0 | 0 |
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||
2 Расходчиков С |
|
|
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||
3 Батин А |
0 | 0 |
0 |
0 | 0 |
|
0 | 1 | 8 | |||||||||||||
4 Краснов И |
|
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 | 5 | 2 | |||||||||||||
5 Ключников Д |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 | 5 | 3 | |||||||||||||
6 Зимняков А |
0 | 0 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||||||
7 Желиховский Д |
0 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
|
0 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||
8 Проскура О |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 | 1 |
таблица лиги 3
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | очки | место | |||||||||||||
1 Баранов Ю |
0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
0 |
|
1 | 5 | 3 | |||||||||||||
2 Уразгильдеев Р |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
0 | 7 | 2 | |||||||||||||
3 Мазур И |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | |||||||||||||
4 Пятницкий В |
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||
5 Суворов С |
0 | 0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
0 | 5 | 4 | |||||||||||||
6 Баранов В |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |||||||||||||
7 Трапезников В |
|
0 | 1 |
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | |||||||||||||
8 Конин С |
0 | 0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||
9 Ярмаркин О |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 |
|
7 | 1 |
кубок
1/4 | 1/2 | финал | победитель |
Гостев М — Городничий В | |||
Гостев М — Городничий В | |||
х | |||
29.07 19.00 | Гостев М — Городничий В | ||
Ключников Д — Расходчиков С | 6:4 6:3 | ||
25.07 19.00 | Краснов И — Желиховский Д | ||
Краснов И — Желиховский Д | 3:6 6:3 12:10 | ||
Долбин А-Козин Д | |||
Зюзин Д — Барышников Д | 6:4 4:6 10:7 | ||
Зимняков А-й — Зимняков А-р | |||
Зимняков А-й — Зимняков А-р | отказ | ||
31.07 19.00 | Долбин А-Козин Д | ||
Уразгильдеев Р — Болотин Д | 6:1 6:3 | ||
24.07 19.00 | Долбин А-Козин Д | ||
Долбин А-Козин Д | 6:0 6:4 | 3-е место | |
Краснов И — Желиховский Д | |||
Краснов И — Желиховский Д | |||
Зимняков А-й — Зимняков А-р | 7:6(7) 1:6 10:7 |
чемпионат
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | очки | место | ||||||||||||||
1 Долбин А Козин Д |
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
2 Куличков С Колесников М |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
3 Ключников Д Расходчиков С |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
4 Зюзин Д Барышников Д |
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
5 Гостев М Городничий В |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
6 Зимняков А-й Зимняков А-р |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
7 Уразгильдеев Р Болотин Д |
0 | 1 | 0 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
8 Краснов И Желиховский Д |
0 | 1 |
|
0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 4 |
расписание
28.05 19.00 | Краснов И — Желиховский Д | Зимняков А-й — Зимняков А-р |
29.05 18.30 | Ключников Д — Расходчиков С | Гостев М — Городничий В |
30.05 18.30 | Зюзин Д — Барышников Д | Краснов И — Желиховский Д |
1.06 10.00 | Зюзин Д — Барышников Д | Уразгильдеев Р — Болотин Д |
3.06 19.00 | Гостев М — Городничий В | Краснов И — Желиховский Д |
3.06 18.00 | Куличков С-Колесников М | Зюзин Д — Барышников Д |
5.06 18.30 | Долбин А — Козин Д | Уразгильдеев Р — Болотин Д |
5.06 19.00 | Краснов И — Желиховский Д | Ключников Д — Расходчиков С |
5.06 19.00 | Зюзин Д — Барышников Д | Зимняков А-й — Зимняков А-р |
7.06 18.00 | Долбин А — Козин Д | Ключников Д — Расходчиков С |
10.06 18.30 | Зюзин Д — Барышников Д | Ключников Д — Расходчиков С |
13.06 19.30 | Долбин А — Козин Д | Краснов И — Желиховский Д |
19.06 18.30 | Долбин А — Козин Д | Зюзин Д — Барышников Д |
19.06 19.00 | Зимняков А-й — Зимняков А-р | Уразгильдеев Р — Болотин Д |
22.06 18.00 | Долбин А-Козин Д | Зюзин Д — Барышников Д |
24.06 19.00 | Зимняков А-й — Зимняков А-р | Гостев М — Городничий В |
25.06 19.00 | Долбин А-Козин Д | Гостев М — Городничий В |
28.06 19.00 | Зимняков А-й — Зимняков А-р | Ключников Д — Расходчиков С |
3.07 19.00 | Ключников Д — Расходчиков С | Уразгильдеев Р — Болотин Д |
10.07 19.00 | Уразгильдеев Р — Болотин Д | Зимняков А-й — Зимняков А-р |
12.07 19.00 | Гостев М — Городничий В | Уразгильдеев Р — Болотин Д |
15.07 19.00 | Гостев М — Городничий В | Зюзин Д — Барышников Д |
17.07 19.00 | Уразгильдеев Р — Болотин Д | Краснов И — Желиховский Д |
18.07 19.00 | Зимняков А-й — Зимняков А-р | Долбин А-Козин Д |
«Кубок малой каски» весна 2013″
1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | финал | победитель |
Долбин А | |||||
Краснов И | 10.04 12.00 | Долбин А | |||
Краснов И | 6:2 6:2 | ||||
Желиховский Д | отказ | 12.04 20.00 | Долбин А | ||
Атаманов А | 6:1 6:1 | ||||
9.04 20.00 | Атаманов А | ||||
Куличков С | 5:7 7:6 6:3 | ||||
17.04 16.00 | Долбин А | ||||
Козин Д | |||||
Батин А | 10.04 16.00 | Козин Д | |||
3.04 16.00 | Батин А | 6:2 3:6 10:5 | |||
Суворов С | 6:2 6:2 | Теплов В | |||
Гостев М | |||||
Теплов В | |||||
Теплов В | отказ | ||||
19.04 19.00 | Долбин А | ||||
Орлов М | 6:2 6:2 | ||||
Расходчиков С | 11.04 12.00 | Орлов М | |||
5.04 11.30 | Расходчиков С | 6:2 6:2 | |||
Зиновьев А | 7:6(6) 7:6(1) | ||||
13.04 17.00 | Орлов М | ||||
Болотин Д | 6:2 6:0 | 6:3 6:1 | |||
6.04 12.30 | Болотин Д | ||||
Баранов В | 11.04 19.30 | Городничий В | |||
Городничий В | 6:2 6:4 | ||||
17.04 19.30 | Зюзин Д | ||||
Поздняков А | 6:2 5:7 7:5 | ||||
Колесников М | Колесников М | ||||
8.04 18.30 | Колесников М | отказ | |||
Пятницкий В | 6:1 6:1 | ||||
12.04 18.00 | Зюзин Д | ||||
Ключников Д | 6:4 6:3 | 6:4 6:3 | |||
5.04 16.00 зал ГПЗ | Ключников Д | ||||
Баранов Ю | 10.04 19.30 | Зюзин Д | |||
Зюзин Д | 6:0 6:2 |
таблица лиги 1
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | очки | место | |||||||||||||||||
1 Долбин А |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
2 Зюзин Д |
0 | 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
3 Орлов М |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
4 Козин Д |
0 | 0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
1 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 Теплов В |
0 | 0 | 0 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
|
4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 Куличков С |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:6 7:6(5) |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 Поздняков А |
0 | 0 | 0 |
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||
8 Городничий В |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
6:1 6:7(5) |
|
1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 Гостев М |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
таблица лиги 2
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | очки | место | |||||||||||||
1 Атаманов А |
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 | 1 | |||||||||||||
2 Колесников М |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 | |||||||||||||
3 Расходчиков С |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
0 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||
4 Краснов И |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||||||
5 Кутузов М |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |||||||||||||
6 Батин А |
0 | 0 |
|
1 | 1 |
|
4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
7 Ключников Д |
0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 |
|
3 | 6 | |||||||||||||
8 Болотин Д |
0 | 0 |
|
|
|
|
0 | 4 | 3 |
таблица лиги 3
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | очки | место | |||||||||||
1 Бодин С |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||
2 Желиховский Д |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
0 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||
3 Мазур И |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||
4 Уразгильдеев Р |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |||||||||||
5 Баранов Ю |
1 | 0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 | 2 | |||||||||||
6 Пятницкий В |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
7 Суворов С |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
8 Баранов В |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:6 | |||||||||||||||
9 Зиновьев А |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
3 |