Малая каска,осень 2019
№ | 1/16 | ||||||||||||||
Финал | |||||||||||||||
1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Лебедев С | ||||||||||||||
Лебедев С |
|||||||||||||||
2 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Х |
Лебедев С |
||||||||||||||
3 |
Танасов Д
|
9.12 20.00 ДС «Олимпийский» | |||||||||||||
Атаманов А |
6:0 6:1 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Атаманов А |
||||||||||||||
отк по бол. |
Лебедев С |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Михеев А |
18.12 17.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Михеев А |
6:3 7:5 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Крапивка Р |
||||||||||||||
отк. по бол. |
Михеев А |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Х |
15.12 15.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Ульянкин А |
6:1 6:1 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Ульянкин А |
||||||||||||||
Х |
Гостев М |
||||||||||||||
9 |
Дьячков Е |
24.12 21.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Дьячков Е |
6:3 6:3 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Х |
Дьячков Е |
||||||||||||||
11 |
Уразгильдеев Р |
18.12 21.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Уразгильдеев Р |
6:4 7:5 | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Кочергин С |
||||||||||||||
6:3 6:1 |
Гостев М |
||||||||||||||
13 |
Расходчиков С |
23.12 20.30 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Расходчиков С |
6:2 7:5 | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Назьмов А |
||||||||||||||
отк. по бол. |
Гостев М |
||||||||||||||
15 |
Х |
11.12 21.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Гостев М |
6:3 7:5 | ||||||||||||||
16 |
Гостев М |
||||||||||||||
Х | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Долбин А |
Гостев М |
|||||||||||||
Долбин А |
27.12 20.00 «Лев» | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Х |
6:4 7:6 | |||||||||||||
Х |
Долбин А |
||||||||||||||
19 |
Колесников М |
15.12 17.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Черкасов Д |
6:4 6:1 | ||||||||||||||
20 |
Черкасов Д |
||||||||||||||
6:0 6:3 |
Долбин А |
||||||||||||||
21 |
Болотин Д |
19.12 20.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Болотин Д |
6:4 7:6(5) | ||||||||||||||
22 |
Булдаков А |
||||||||||||||
6:3 6:2 |
Болотин Д |
||||||||||||||
23 |
Кирьянов А |
15.12 19.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Кирьянов А |
6:4 6:4 | ||||||||||||||
24 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Х |
Зюзин Д |
||||||||||||||
25 |
Ключников Д |
26.12 15.30 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Ключников Д |
5:7 6:3 11:9 | ||||||||||||||
26 |
|
||||||||||||||
Х |
Трифонов А |
||||||||||||||
27 |
Трифонов А |
17.12 21.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Трифонов А |
7:6(3) 6:1 | ||||||||||||||
28 |
Нестеренко Ю |
||||||||||||||
6:1 6:4 |
Зюзин Д |
||||||||||||||
29 |
Юрчук Д |
19.12 21.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Куличков С |
6:2 6:1 | ||||||||||||||
30 |
Куличков С
|
||||||||||||||
7:6(8) 4:6 10:7 |
Зюзин Д |
||||||||||||||
31 |
Х |
17.12 21.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Зюзин Д |
6:2 6:2 | ||||||||||||||
32 |
Зюзин Д |
||||||||||||||
Х |