Турниры
Таблица лиги 1
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | очки | место | |||||||||||||||
1 Гостев М |
Х |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
2 Трифонов А |
0 | Х | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
3 Зюзин Д |
0 |
|
Х |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
4 Михеев А |
|
0 | Х | 0 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
5 Дьячков Е |
0 |
|
|
|
Х |
|
|
|
|
7 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
6 Расходчиков С |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 0 |
|
|
2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
7 Ульянкин А |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Х | 0 |
|
2 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
8 Ключников Д |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Х |
|
2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
9 Атаманов А |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 0 | 9 |
Таблица лиги 2
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | очки | место | |||||||||||||||
1 Уразгильдеев Р |
Х |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
2 Колесников М |
0 | Х |
|
0 | 0 | 5:7 2:5 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 Господинов С |
0 | Х |
|
0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | |||||||||||||||||
4 Нестеренко Ю |
0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 0 | 0 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
5 Кирьянов А |
0 |
|
|
Х | 0 |
|
|
0 | |||||||||||||||||
6 Булдаков А |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Х | 0 |
|
0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
7 Ибрагимов И |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Х |
|
0 | |||||||||||||||||
8 Тузов Н |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
9 Болотин Д |
|
7:5 5:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Х | 1 |
Таблица лиги 3
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | очки | место | |||||||||||
1 Юрчук Д |
Х | 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||
2 Рябов О |
0 | Х | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||||||||||
3 Башкина Л |
0 | 1 | Х | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||
4 Мызенкова Ю |
0 |
|
|
Х |
|
|
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||
5 Батин А |
0 |
|
0 | 0 | Х |
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||
6 Антонов Г |
0 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||||
7 Александров Е |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Х |
|
5 | 3 | ||||||||||
8 Зимняков Ал-др |
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 0 | Х | 6 | 1 |
Таблица лиги 4
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | очки | место | |||||||||
1 Киреев А |
Х | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||||||||
2 Храмеев С |
1 | Х | 0 |
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
3 Волков С |
|
1 | Х |
|
|
1 | 0 |
|
6 | 2 | ||||||||
4 Алмаметов В |
1 | 0 | 0 | Х | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
3 | 4 | ||||||||
5 Меркулов А |
|
1 | 0 |
|
Х |
|
0 |
|
5 | 3 | ||||||||
6 Коротков А |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||
7 Кондрашов Д |
1 | 1 |
|
|
|
1 | Х |
|
7 | 1 | ||||||||
8 Хальметов И |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Х | 3 | 5 |
Таблица лиги 5
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | очки | место | |||||||||||||||
1 Шувалов Д |
Х | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:7(8) | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 Кульчихин А |
Х |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 Лункин Е |
1 | 0 | Х | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
4 Сафронов Е |
|
|
Х | 0 | 0 | :0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
5 Старехин Д |
|
|
1 |
|
Х | 0 |
|
|
6 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
6 Кошелев А |
|
|
|
|
|
Х |
|
|
7 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
7 Баранов Ю |
7:6(8) | 1 |
|
0 | 0 | Х | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
8 Паличев А |
1 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 |
|
Х | 5 | 3 |
Малая каска, лето 2021
№ | 1/16 | ||||||||||||||
Финал | |||||||||||||||
1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | |||||||||||||
1 |
Трифонов А |
||||||||||||||
Трифонов А
|
|||||||||||||||
2 |
Х
|
||||||||||||||
Трифонов А |
|||||||||||||||
3 |
Атаманов А
|
26.08 19.00 | |||||||||||||
Атаманов А |
6:2 6:3 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Башкина Л
|
||||||||||||||
6:1 6:1 |
Дьячков Е |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Дьячков Е |
4.09 14.30 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Дьячков Е |
6:2 6:3 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Тузов Н |
||||||||||||||
отк. по бол. |
Дьячков Е |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Юрчук Д |
18,00 30.08 | |||||||||||||
Юрчук Д |
6:2 6:1 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Колесников М
|
||||||||||||||
6:4 6:3 |
Гостев М |
||||||||||||||
9 |
Ульянкин А |
||||||||||||||
Ульянкин А |
4:6 6:4 10:8 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Ульянкин А |
|||||||||||||||
11 |
Кирьянов А |
26.08 19.00 | |||||||||||||
Кирьянов А |
6:3 7:5 | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Александров Е |
||||||||||||||
7:5 6:4 |
Гостев М |
||||||||||||||
13 |
Нестеренко Ю |
||||||||||||||
Нестеренко Ю |
6:3 6:7(10) 10:4 | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Мызенкова Ю |
||||||||||||||
6:1 6:3 |
Гостев М |
||||||||||||||
15 |
Х |
30.08 18.00 | |||||||||||||
Гостев М |
6:1 6:4 | ||||||||||||||
16 |
Гостев М
|
||||||||||||||
17 |
Михеев А |
Гостев М |
|||||||||||||
Михеев А |
2.10 18.00 | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Х |
6:1 6:2 | |||||||||||||
Михеев А |
|||||||||||||||
19 |
Булдаков А |
3.09 17.30 | |||||||||||||
Булдаков А |
6:3 6:2 | ||||||||||||||
20 |
Батин А
|
||||||||||||||
6:3 0:6 10:5 |
Михеев А |
||||||||||||||
21 |
Господинов С |
8.09 19.00 | |||||||||||||
Господинов С |
4:6 6:3 10:7 | ||||||||||||||
22 |
Антонов Г |
||||||||||||||
6:1 6:3 |
Уразгильдеев Р |
||||||||||||||
23 |
Х |
17.00 27.08 | |||||||||||||
Уразгильдеев Р |
6:3 4:6 6:0 | ||||||||||||||
24 |
Уразгильдеев Р
|
||||||||||||||
Зюзин Д |
|||||||||||||||
25 |
Расходчиков С |
17.09 16.30 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Расходчиков С |
7:5 6:0 | ||||||||||||||
26 |
Рябов О
|
||||||||||||||
6:4 6:1 |
Ключников Д |
||||||||||||||
27 |
Зимняков А |
26.08 18.30 | |||||||||||||
Ключников Д |
4:6 6:4 10:8 | ||||||||||||||
28 |
Ключников Д |
||||||||||||||
7:6(2) 7:5 |
Зюзин Д |
||||||||||||||
29 |
Ибрагимов И |
1.09 17.15 | |||||||||||||
Абдусаломов С |
6:4 7:5 | ||||||||||||||
30 |
Абдусаломов С
|
||||||||||||||
6:1 6:4 |
Зюзин Д |
||||||||||||||
31 |
Х |
29.08 12.00 | |||||||||||||
Зюзин Д |
6:1 6:3 | ||||||||||||||
32 |
Зюзин Д |
||||||||||||||
Малый кубок,лето 2021
№ | ||||||||||||||
Финал | ||||||||||||||
1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | ||||||||||||
Куличков С |
||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||
Куличков С |
||||||||||||||
Штонда М |
отк. по бол. | |||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||
Куличков С |
||||||||||||||
19.08 19.00 | ||||||||||||||
Шувалов Д |
||||||||||||||
3 | 6:3 6:2 | |||||||||||||
Меркулов А |
||||||||||||||
Меркулов А
|
отк. по бол. | |||||||||||||
4 | ||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
Волков С |
||||||||||||||
5 | ||||||||||||||
Волков С |
||||||||||||||
16.00 25.08 | ||||||||||||||
Лункин Е |
6:0 6:0 | |||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||
Кондрашов Д |
||||||||||||||
10.09 19.00 | ||||||||||||||
Кондрашов Д |
6:2 7:6(4) 10:4 | |||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||
Кондрашов Д |
||||||||||||||
19.08 18.00 | ||||||||||||||
Храмеев С |
||||||||||||||
8 | 6:2 6:7 10:7 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
Кочергин С
|
||||||||||||||
9 | ||||||||||||||
Кульчихин А |
||||||||||||||
Кульчихин А |
||||||||||||||
10 | отказ | |||||||||||||
Хальметов И |
||||||||||||||
4.09 13.00 | ||||||||||||||
Алмаметов В |
6:4 6:4 | |||||||||||||
11 | ||||||||||||||
Хальметов И |
||||||||||||||
Хальметов И
|
отк. по бол. | |||||||||||||
12 | ||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
Коротков А |
||||||||||||||
13 | ||||||||||||||
Коротков А |
||||||||||||||
18.08 18.30 | ||||||||||||||
Сажнев Д |
6:1 6:0 | |||||||||||||
14 | ||||||||||||||
Киреев А |
||||||||||||||
19.08 18.30 | ||||||||||||||
Баранов Ю |
6:3 7:5 | |||||||||||||
15 | ||||||||||||||
Киреев А |
||||||||||||||
18.08 19.00 | ||||||||||||||
Киреев А
|
6:1 6:2 | |||||||||||||
16 | ||||||||||||||
Таблица Лиги 1
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | очки | место | |||||||||||||||
1 Зюзин Д |
Х | 0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
2 Дьячков Е |
|
Х |
|
0 | 0 |
|
|
1 |
|
6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
3 Гостев М |
0 | 0 | Х | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
4 Трифонов А |
|
|
|
Х |
|
|
|
|
0 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
5 Михеев А |
0 | 1 |
|
0 | Х |
|
|
|
|
6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
6 Ульянкин А |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Х |
|
|
0 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
7 Уразгильдеев Р |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Х |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
8 Колесников М |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 0 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
9 Расходчиков С |
0 | 0 | 0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
Х | 3 | 6 |
Таблица Лиги 2
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | очки | место | |||||||||||||||
1 Ключников Д |
Х |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
2 Кирьянов А |
0 | Х |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
|
4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
3 Господинов С |
|
0 | Х | 0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
4 Юрчук Д |
0 | 0 |
|
Х | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
5 Атаманов А |
0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Х |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
6 Булдаков А |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 | Х |
|
0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
7 Нестеренко Ю |
0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | Х |
|
|
5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
8 Ибрагимов И |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 | Х | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
9 Рябов О |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
0 |
|
Х | 2 | 9 |
Таблица Лиги 3
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | очки | место | |||||||||||||||
1 Куличков С |
Х | 1 |
|
7:5 3:3 |
|
|
0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
2 Кочергин С |
0 | Х | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
3 Батин А |
0 | 1 | Х | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
4 Мызенкова Ю |
1 |
|
Х | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
0 | |||||||||||||||||
5 Киреев А |
5:7 3:3 | 1 | 0 |
|
Х | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
6 Антонов Г |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
Х | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
7 Абдусаломов С |
0 | 1 |
|
|
|
|
Х | 0 |
|
6 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
8 Тузов Н |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
Х |
|
7 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
9 Башкина Л |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
0 | 0 | Х | 6 | 3 |
Таблица Лиги 4
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | очки | место | |||||||||||||
1 Храмеев С |
Х | 0 |
|
|
|
|
0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 Зимняков Ал-др |
|
Х |
|
|
|
|
0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||
3 Волков С |
0 | 0 | Х | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||
4 Алмаметов В |
0 | 0 |
|
Х | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
5 Меркулов А |
0 | 0 |
|
|
Х |
|
0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||
6 Коротков А |
0 | 0 |
|
0 | Х | 0 | |||||||||||||||
7 Александров Е |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Х | 6 | 1 |
Таблица Лиги 5
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | очки | место | ||||||||||
1 Баранов Ю |
Х | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 Хальметов И |
Х |
|
0 | 0 |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 Кульчихин А |
0 | Х | 0 | 0 |
|
0 | |||||||||||||||
4 Шувалов Д |
|
Х |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 Сажнев Д |
|
|
Х | 0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||
6 Кондрашов Д |
|
|
|
|
Х |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 Штонда М |
0 | Х | |||||||||||||||||||
8 Лункин Е |
0 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | Х | |||||||||||||||
9 Рузавин В |
0 | Х |
Заявки
Список заявившихся:
- Зюзин Дмитрий
- Дьячков Евгений
- Гостев Максим
- Трифонов Александр
- Михеев Андрей
- Ульянкин Александр
- Уразгильдеев Рашид
- Расходчиков Сергей
- Колесников Михаил
- Ключников Денис
- Кирьянов Александр
- Господинов Станислав
- Юрчук Дмитрий
- Атаманов Александр
- Булдаков Артем
- Ибрагимов Ильяс
- Рябов Олег
- Куличков Сергей
- Нестеренко Юрий
- Батин Анатолий
- Мызенкова Юлия
- Храмеев Сергей
- Кочергин Сергей
- Киреев Андрей
- Антонов Геннадий
- Тузов Никита
- Волков Сергей
- Абдусаломов Сирус
- Алмаметов Валерий
- Меркулов Артем
- Зимняков Александр
- Хальметов Ильяс
- Кульчихин Арсений
- Сажнев Демьян
- Шувалов Дмитрий
- Баранов Юрий
- Кондрашов Дмитрий
- Штонда Максим
Малая каска, весна 2021
№ | 1/16 | ||||||||||||||
Финал | |||||||||||||||
1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | |||||||||||||
1 |
Дьячков Е |
||||||||||||||
Дьячков Е |
|||||||||||||||
2 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Дьячков Е |
|||||||||||||||
3 |
Куличков С |
||||||||||||||
Куличков С |
отк. по бол. | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Ибрагимов И |
||||||||||||||
6:7 7:6 10:6 |
Дьячков Е |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Тузов Н |
20.05 19.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Расходчиков С |
6:0 7:6(3) | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Расходчиков С |
||||||||||||||
6:1 6:1 |
Расходчиков С |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Абдулсаломов С |
15.05 16.00 ДС «Олимпийский» | |||||||||||||
Абдулсаломов С |
6:1 6:3 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Ключников Д |
||||||||||||||
отк. по бол. |
Дьячков Е |
||||||||||||||
9 |
Михеев А |
24.05 18.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Михеев А |
6:3 6:0 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Михеев А |
|||||||||||||||
11 |
Юрчук Д |
30.04 16.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Юрчук Д |
6:1 6:1 | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Батин А |
||||||||||||||
6:3 6:1 |
Уразгильдеев Р |
||||||||||||||
13 |
Атаманов А |
14.05 19.30 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Мызенкова Ю |
6:3 4:6 10:6 | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Мызенкова Ю |
||||||||||||||
отк. по бол. |
Уразгильдеев Р |
||||||||||||||
15 |
Уразгильдеев Р |
4.05 14.00 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Уразгильдеев Р |
6:0 6:3 | ||||||||||||||
16 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
17 |
Зюзин Д |
Зюзин Д |
|||||||||||||
Зюзин Д |
26.05 18.30 «Лев» | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Х |
6:1 7:5 | |||||||||||||
Зюзин Д |
|||||||||||||||
19 |
Нестеренко Ю |
29.04 20.00 ДС «Олимпийский» | |||||||||||||
Нестеренко Ю |
6:2 6:2 | ||||||||||||||
20 |
Рябов О |
||||||||||||||
6:4 6:2 |
Зюзин Д |
||||||||||||||
21 |
Господинов С |
20.05 18.00 «Семейный» | |||||||||||||
Господинов С |
6:1 6:3 | ||||||||||||||
22 |
Кочергин С |
||||||||||||||
6:2 7:6(0) |
Господинов С |
||||||||||||||
23 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Ульянкин А |
отказ | ||||||||||||||
24 |
Ульянкин А |
||||||||||||||
Зюзин Д |
|||||||||||||||
25 |
Трифонов А |
24.05 18.30 «Лев» | |||||||||||||
Трифонов А |
2:6 6:4 10:8 | ||||||||||||||
26 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Трифонов А |
|||||||||||||||
27 |
Храмеев С |
7.05 15.00 ДС «Олимпийский» | |||||||||||||
Колесников М |
6:1 6:1 | ||||||||||||||
28 |
Колесников М |
||||||||||||||
6:1 6:1 |
Гостев М |
||||||||||||||
29 |
Киреев А |
||||||||||||||
Булдаков А |
6:2 6:1 | ||||||||||||||
30 |
Булдаков А |
||||||||||||||
6:3 6:7(4) 6:2 |
Гостев М |
||||||||||||||
31 |
Х |
||||||||||||||
Гостев М |
6:4 6:4 | ||||||||||||||
32 |
Гостев М |
||||||||||||||
Малый кубок, весна 2021
№ | Игрок | 1/4 | 1/2 | Финал |
1 | Антонов Г | |||
Антонов Г | ||||
2 | Х | |||
18.05 14.00 ДС «Олимпийский» | Антонов Г | |||
3 | Кульчихин А | 6:0 6:3 | ||
Алмаметов В | ||||
4 | Алмаметов В | 6:1 6:0 | ||
27.05 16.00 СК «Семейный» | Антонов Г | |||
5 | Меркулов А | 6:3 6:0 | ||
Хальметов И | ||||
6 | Хальметов И | |||
Волков С | ||||
7 | Штонда М | |||
Волков С | ||||
8 | Волков С | отк. по бол. |
Таблица лиги 1
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | очки | место | |||||||||||||
1 Гостев М |
Х |
|
|
1 | 1 | 2:6 7:5 |
|
0 | |||||||||||||||
2 Трифонов А |
0 | Х | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||||
3 Зюзин Д |
0 |
|
Х | 1 | 1 |
|
|
|
0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||
4 Ключников Д |
0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||||||
5 Кирьянов А |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Х | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||||||||||||
6 Уразгильдеев Р |
6:2 5:7 |
|
0 |
|
1 | Х | 0 |
|
0 | ||||||||||||||
7 Михеев А |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
Х |
|
0 | |||||||||||||||
8 Ульянкин А |
0 |
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Х | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||
9 Дьячков Е |
|
|
|
1 | 1 |
|
|
|
Х | 8 | 1 |